DECORATION
JONKKA LOGO SITE LOGO
Powered by Google
  
FIA LOGO
decoration
      decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration      
decoration
Rallies
  Acropolis
  Alsace
  Arctic
  Argentina
  Australia
  Austria
  Brazil
  Bulgaria
  Canada - Quebec
  Canada - Rideau Lakes
  Catalunya
  Chile
  China
  Corsica
  Croatia
  Cyprus
  Deutschland
  Estonia
  Finland
    1000 Lakes 1973
    1000 Lakes 1974
    1000 Lakes 1975
    1000 Lakes 1976
    1000 Lakes 1977
    1000 Lakes 1978
    1000 Lakes 1979
    1000 Lakes 1980
    1000 Lakes 1981
      Itinerary
      Entry list
      Stage winners
      Final results
      Championship points
    1000 Lakes 1982
    1000 Lakes 1983
    1000 Lakes 1984
    1000 Lakes 1985
    1000 Lakes 1986
    1000 Lakes 1987
    1000 Lakes 1988
    1000 Lakes 1989
    1000 Lakes 1990
    1000 Lakes 1991
    1000 Lakes 1992
    1000 Lakes 1993
    1000 Lakes 1994
    1000 Lakes 1996
    Rally Finland 1997
    Rally Finland 1998
    Rally Finland 1999
    Rally Finland 2000
    Rally Finland 2001
    Rally Finland 2002
    Rally Finland 2003
    Rally Finland 2004
    Rally Finland 2005
    Rally Finland 2006
    Rally Finland 2007
    Rally Finland 2008
    Rally Finland 2009
    Rally Finland 2010
    Rally Finland 2011
    Rally Finland 2012
    Rally Finland 2013
    Rally Finland 2014
    Rally Finland 2015
    Rally Finland 2016
    Rally Finland 2017
    Rally Finland 2018
    Rally Finland 2019
    Rally Finland 2021
  Great Britain
  Indonesia
  Ireland
  Ivory Coast
  Japan
  Jordan
  Mexico
  Monza
  Monte Carlo
  Morocco
  New Zealand
  Norway
  Poland
  Portugal
  Safari
  San Remo
  Sardinia
  Sweden
  Turkey
  USA - Olympus
  USA - Press on Regard.
  Ypres
Sitemap
  Home > Rallies > Finland > 1000 Lakes 1981 > Entry list
Entry list
decoration
 Nr  Crew    Nat    Car/Entrant    Gr
 1   Alen, Markku
  Kivimaki, Ilkka
    FI
    FI
    Fiat 131 Abarth
    Fiat Auto Torino
    G4
 2   Vatanen, Ari
  Richards, David
    FI
    GB
    Ford Escort RS1800
    Rothmans Rally Team
    G4
 3   Mikkola, Hannu
  Hertz, Arne
    FI
    SE
    Audi quattro
    Audi Sport
    G4
 4   Waldegard, Bjorn
  Thorszelius, Hans
    SE
    SE
    Toyota Celica
    Toyota Team Europe
    G4
 5   Salonen, Timo
  Harjanne, Seppo
    FI
    FI
    Datsun Violet
    Team Datsun Europe
    G4
 6   Toivonen, Henri
  Gallagher, Fred
    FI
    GB
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Talbot
    G2
 7   Kullang, Anders
  Berglund, Bruno
    SE
    SE
    Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
    Team Ralliart
    G4
 8   Airikkala, Pentti
  Virtanen, Risto
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Rothmans Rally Team
    G4
 9   Blomqvist, Stig
  Cederberg, Bjorn
    SE
    SE
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Team Talbot Sweden
    G2
 10   Eklund, Per
  Spjuth, Ragnar
    SE
    SE
    Porsche 911
    Rallysport News Team
    G4
 12   Lampi, Lasse
  Kuukkala, Pentti
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    David Sutton Motorsport
    G4
 13   Hamalainen, Kyosti
  Vanhala, Tapio
    FI
    FI
    Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
    Team Ralliart
    G4
 14   Mouton, Michele
  Pons, Fabrizia
    FR
    IT
    Audi quattro
    Audi Sport
    G4
 15   Johansson, Bjorn
  Andersson, Sven-Erik
    SE
    SE
    Opel Ascona 400
    Rallysport News Team
    G4
 16   Pitkanen, Erkki
  Paalama, Juhani
    FI
    FI
    Datsun 160J
    Bee-Gee Racing Team
    G2
 17   Brundza, Stasis
  Zwingevits, A.
    SU
    SU
    Lada 1500
    FAS-USSR
    G2
 18   Wittman, Franz
  Nestinger, Kurt
    AT
    AT
    Audi quattro
    Audi Sport
    G4
 19   Sundstrom, Mikael
  Silander, Voitto
    FI
    FI
    Fiat Ritmo
    Autonovo Oy
    G2
 20   Girdauskas, Kastitis
  Girdauskas, Arvidas
    SU
    SU
    Lada 1500
    FAS-USSR
    G2
 21   Stawowiak, Maciej
  Zyszkowski, Ryszard
    PL
    PL
    FSO Polonez
    Fabryka Samochodow Osobovych
    G4
 22   Makela, Timo
  Korhonen, Juhani
    FI
    FI
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Sunoco Racing Team
    G2
 23   Rainio, Tapio
  Nyman, Erkki
    FI
    FI
    Toyota Celica
    Toyota Team Europe
    G4
 24   Laine, Antero
  Piironen, Juha
    FI
    FI
    Mitsubishi Lancer 2000 Turbo
    Team Ralliart
    G4
 25   Kinnunen, Jouni
  Hokkanen, Esko
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS1800
    Sankar-Puku Oy
    G2
 26   Luc, Jean-Paul
  -- Unknown --
    FR
    ??
    Citroen CX2400
    Jean-Paul Luc
    G2
 27   Vaananen, Harri
  Tuominen, Timo
    FI
    FI
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Purolan Auto Oy
    G2
 28   Aho, Kalevi
  Wolff, Carl-Johan
    FI
    FI
    Fiat 131 Abarth
    Autonovo Oy
    G4
 29   Lindqvist, Lasse
  -- Unknown --
    SE
    ??
    Opel Ascona
    Lasse Lindqvist
    G2
 30   Geitel, Peter
  Mesterton, Rolf
    FI
    FI
    Datsun 160J
    Team Datsun Finland
    G2
 31   Enomaa, Heikki
  Ahava, Jyrki
    FI
    FI
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Crys-Auto Oy
    G2
 32   Aaby, Erik
  Monsen, Tom
    NO
    NO
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Erik Aaby
    G2
 33   Tahko, Teemu
  Tahko, Erkki
    FI
    FI
    FSO Polonez
    Fabryka Samochodow Osobovych
    G2
 34   Hokkanen, Pekka
  Tamminen, Juhani
    FI
    FI
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Pekka Hokkanen
    G2
 35   Uotila, Harri
  Leino, Timi
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    TIMI Production
    G1
 36   Harjapaa, Jorma
  Gustafsson, Rainer
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Lubrication Engineers
    G2
 37   Toivonen, Harri
  Paajanen, Juha
    FI
    FI
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Crys-Auto Oy
    G2
 38   Sillankorva, Mika
  Nieminen, Juhani
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Maantiekiitajat
    G1
 39   Hallberg, Thomas
  Lundgren, Kent
    SE
    SE
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Euroconstruction
    G2
 40   Vilpponen, Pekka
  Palmuaro, Heikki
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Lakiasiantoimisto Pekka Vilpponen
    G1
 41   Markula, Jaakko
  Hakanen, Jorma
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Jaakko Markula
    G1
 42   Laurent, Claude
  Marche, Jacques
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 505 Diesel Turbo
    Claude Laurent
    Dsl
 43   Hamalainen, Juha
  Muraja, Auvo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Juha Hamalainen
    G4
 44   Sohlberg, Kari
  Jaasalo, Matti
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Blue Rose Team
    G4
 45   Olin, Hans
  Wastborn, Roger
    SE
    SE
    Toyota Celica
    Hans Olin
    G2
 46   Jouhki, Timo
  Nevalainen, Asko
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS1800
    Intereconomics
    G2
 47   Rissanen, Jorma
  Lehtonen, Ossi
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Jorma Rissanen
    G1
 48   Hameenniemi, Raimo
  Pikkarainen, Jaakko
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Pohjola-Ralli
    G1
 49   Pahkinen, Erkki
  Kaipainen, Kauko
    FI
    FI
    Opel Ascona
    Erkki Pahkinen
    G1
 50   Paivarinta, Simo
  Kantoniemi, Heikki
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Simo Paivarinta
    G1
 51   Poysti, Jouko
  Savolin, Reijo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Erkki Kononen
    G1
 52   Aavikko, Seppo
  Aavikko, Juha
    FI
    FI
    Opel Kadett GT/E
    Juha Aavikko
    G1
 53   Makynen, Jussi
  Airisto, Antti
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Interspeed Oy
    G4
 54   Kinnunen, Leo
  Anttila, Risto
    FI
    FI
    Porsche 911
    Gislaved Swedish Ab
    G4
 55   Korpi, Marja-Liisa
  Heinio, Eija
    FI
    FI
    FSO Polonez
    Fabryka Samochodow Osobovych
    G2
 56   Zyla, Jean-Michel
  -- Unknown --
    FR
    ??
    Renault 5 Alpine
    Jean-Michel Zyla
    G2
 57   Junnila, Sampsa
  Syrjala, Hannu
    FI
    FI
    Peugeot 505
    Sampsa Junnila
    G2
 58   Therond, Roland
  Chopy, Francis
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Matra
    Roland Therond
    G4
 59   Ohu, Heiki
  Diener, Tomas
    SU
    SU
    Lada 1500
    FAS-USSR
    G2
 60   Ferm, Pentti
  Nygren, Reijo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Reijo Nygren
    G1
 61   Hartikka, Reijo
  Virtanen, Lasse
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Kirjapaino Pika Oy
    G1
 62   Ciecierzynski, Tomasz
  -- Unknown --
    PL
    ??
    FSO Polonez
    Fabryka Samochodow Osobovych
    G2
 63   Lindell, Kai
  Kari-Koskinen, Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Opel Kadett GT/E
    AKP-Autokumipalvelu
    G2
 64   Chomat, Maurice
  -- Unknown --
    FR
    ??
    Porsche 911
    Maurice Chomat
    G3
 65   Jaakkola, Pentti
  Stenroos, Jyrki
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Pentti Jaakkola
    G1
 66   Chauche, Francois
  -- Unknown --
    FR
    ??
    Peugeot 104
    Francois Chauche
    G2
 67   Rautiola, Rauno
  Sulku, Seppo
    FI
    FI
    Datsun 160J
    Rauno Rautiola
    G2
 68   Nielsen, Harry
  Andersson, Goran
    SE
    SE
    BMW 320
    Harry Nielsen
    G2
 69   Laine, Tarmo
  Jarvilehto, Atte
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Sunoco Racing Team
    G2
 70   Schrerer, Rainer
  Geier, Hannes
    AT
    DE
    BMW 2002
    Scuderia Munchen ADAC
    G2
 71   Blome, Rena
  -- Unknown --
    DE
    ??
    Peugeot 104
    Rena Blome
    G2
 72   Ekroos, Carita
  Seitz, Eija
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Karin Autotarvike Ky
    G1
 73   Blume, Gisela
  Schuster, Petra
    DE
    DE
    Ford Fiesta
    Gisela Blume
    G2
 74   Dalheimer, Waltraud
  -- Unknown --
    DE
    ??
    Peugeot 104
    Waltraud Dalheimer
    G2
 75   Moskovski, Viktor
  Kazimirov, Anatoli
    SU
    SU
    Lada 1500
    FAS-USSR
    G2
 76   Siitonen, Matti
  Siitonen, Petri
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Matti Siitonen
    G1
 77   le Dentu, Jean-Louis
  Abbes, Gerard
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Jean-Louis le Dentu
    G2
 78   Moller, Kjeld
  Ekman, Helge
    FI
    FI
    Vauxhall Chevette 2300
    Sunoco Racing Team
    G4
 79   Sassone, Giorgio
  d'Angelo, Giuseppe
    IT
    IT
    Porsche 911
    Giorgio Sassone
    G4
 80   Jensen, Michael
  Nielsen, Bo F.
    DK
    DK
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Michael Jensen
    G2
 81   Vanhanen, Erkki
  Rikkila, Jussi
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Nowerco Team
    G2
 82   Agishev, Jakov
  Titov, Mihail
    SU
    SU
    Moskvitsh
    FAS-USSR
    G2
 83   Rikkonen, Mikko
  -- Unknown --
    FI
    ??
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Valkeakosken Lahettipalvelu
    G1
 84   Biedermann, Lutz
  Klotz, Gernot
    DE
    DE
    Renault 5 Alpine
    Lutz Biedermann
    G2
 85   Maukonen, Timo
  Valander, Markku
    FI
    FI
    Saab 96 V4
    Juhani Maukonen
    G2
 86   Tabatoni, Olivier
  Cadier, Michel
    FR
    FR
    Talbot Sunbeam
    Olivier Tabatoni
    G2
 87   Metsamaki, Timo
  Krouvila, Pirjo
    FI
    FI
    Opel Ascona
    Pirjo Krouvila
    G2
 88   Delage, Christian
  Cavgier, Vincent
    FR
    FR
    Volvo 244
    Team Volvo Delage
    G1
 89   Poranen, Heikki
  Ollila, Terho
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Tunturiralli
    G1
 90   Tofi, Vinicio
  Fiorucci, G.
    IT
    IT
    Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
    Vinicio Tofi
    G2
 91   Nuora, Juha
  Pitkamaki, Raimo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Dealmakers
    G1
 92   Mustonen, Seppo
  Leppanen, Heikki
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Carelia Racing Team
    G1
 93   Siponen, Antti
  Kareinen, Markku
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Microcity Oy
    G1
 94   Hamalainen, Aappo
  Pakkanen, Erkki
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Carelia Racing ry
    G2
 95   Vanderberke, Michel
  Tosolini, Roland
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 104
    Michel Vanderberke
    G2
 96   Castren, Ilkka
  -- Unknown --
    FI
    ??
    Ford Escort RS1800
    Suunnittelukortes Oy
    G2
 97   Wendelius, Jukka
  Leino, Veijo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Kovapohja Oy
    G2
 98   Lindroos, Harras
  Heinanen, Seppo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Harras Lindroos
    G2
 99   Kanerva, Kari
  Krivetz, Tapio
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort
    Rantasipi Varsavuori
    G1
 100   Klein, Ewald
  Witzmann, Gunther
    DE
    DE
    Honda Civic
    Ewald Klein
    G2
 101   Vaatainen, Ilpo
  Vaatainen, Veijo
    FI
    FI
    Volvo 142S
    Saulikaluste Ky
    G2
 102   Makela, Kauko
  Ranta, Raimo
    FI
    FI
    Daihatsu Charade
    Oy Maan Auto Ab
    G1
 103   Peyrani, Gian-Paolo
  Galliano, Carlo
    IT
    IT
    Peugeot 104
    Gian-Paolo Peyrani
    G1
 104   Niemi, Raimo
  Mannila, Kari
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Tuloo Racing Team
    G2
 105   Parisi, Antonio
  Valentini, Roberto
    IT
    IT
    Peugeot 104
    Antonio Parisi
    G1
 106   Hamalainen, Seppo
  Peltonen, Aarne
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    White Drivers Team
    G2
 107   Hanslin, John
  Karkkainen, Juhani
    FI
    FI
    Daihatsu Charade
    Purolan Auto Oy
    G1
 108   Parkkonen, Reino
  Parkkonen, Kalevi
    FI
    FI
    Lada 1500
    Jamsan Autopurkaamo Oy
    G2
 109   Vanhatalo, Raimo
  Slant, Teuvo
    FI
    FI
    Opel Kadett GT/E
    Raimo Vanhatalo
    G1
 110   Ferranti, Fabio
  Ferranti, Luciano
    IT
    IT
    Alfa Romeo Alfasud
    Fabio Ferranti
    G2
 111   Reijola, Jari
  Savolainen, Risto
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Lappeenrannan Jatesakkihuolto Ky
    G1
 112   Saikkonen, Simo
  Raumala, Markku
    FI
    FI
    Saab 96 V4
    Simo Saikkonen
    G2
 113   Nieminen, Jaakko
  Vaalavirta, Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort
    Jaakko Nieminen
    G1
 114   Vesentera, Eero
  Pekkala, Jaakko
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Kestorengas Oy
    G1
 115   Wetterstrand, Seppo
  Lamminluoto, Jarmo
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Oy Autohelsinki Ab
    G2
 116   Gronlund, Pauli
  Kopsa, Hannu
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS
    Pauli Gronlund
    G2
 117   Wegelius, Mauri
  Nenonen, Vesa
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort
    Mauri Wegelius
    G2
 118   Rahkonen, Hannu
  Kohonen, Ilkka
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Autokorjaamo R. Pirttisalo
    G2
 119   Kumpulainen, Kalevi
  Soikkeli, Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Coldsport
    G1
 120   Ovaskainen, Pentti
  Vilenius, Erik
    FI
    FI
    Fiat 127
    Erik Vilenius
    G2
 121   Kautonen, Pauli
  Wederholm, Jarmo
    FI
    FI
    Fiat 127
    Three Lightnings Team
    G2
 122   Heimburger, Dieter
  Weitz, Roland
    DD
    DD
    Wartburg 353
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G2
 123   Ruuskanen, Hannu
  Teittinen, Erkki
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Nikon
    G1
 124   Lohtari, Eero
  Laitinen, Risto
    FI
    FI
    Lada 1500
    Eero Lohtari
    G2
 125   Galle, Heinz
  Kiessling, Wolfgang
    DD
    DD
    Trabant P601
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G2
 126   Hiltunen, Matti
  Jaatinen, Antti
    FI
    FI
    Austin Mini
    Matti Hiltunen
    G2
 127   Nyman, Pekka
  Puttonen, Jorma
    FI
    FI
    Skoda 120
    Pekka Nyman
    G2
 128   Krugel, Klaus-Dieter
  Krugel, Wolfgang
    DD
    DD
    Wartburg 353
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G2
 129   Javanainen, Keijo
  Laakso, Markku
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Keijo Javanainen
    G1
 130   Nasanen, Raimo
  Kononen, Raimo
    FI
    FI
    Wartburg 353
    Wartburg Racing
    G2
 131   Meischner, Christian
  Leonhardt, Reiner
    DD
    DD
    Trabant P601
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G2
 132   Oynap, Jommi
  Jansson, Yrjo
    FI
    FI
    Fiat 126
    Autonovo Oy
    G2
 133   Hartwich, Erwin
  Vilss, Armin
    DD
    DD
    Wartburg 353
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G1
 134   Hannukainen, Seppo
  Konttinen, Kari
    FI
    FI
    Lada 1500
    Seppo Hannukainen
    G2
 135   Suonela, Seppo
  Ollila, Jarmo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort
    Seppo Suonela
    G2
 136   Fischer, Thomas
  Schroter, Thomas
    DD
    DD
    Trabant P601
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G2
 137   Sihvonen, Risto
  Isannainen, Ilkka
    FI
    FI
    Datsun Cherry
    Autopale Oy
    G1
 138   Heitzmann, Winfried
  Schenk, Dieter
    DD
    DD
    Wartburg 353
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G1
 139   Ylinen, Matti
  Pirila, Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort
    FotoSalo
    G2
 140   Lassila, Tapio
  Mansikkala, Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Datsun Cherry
    White Drivers Team
    G1
 141   Piehler, Helmut
  Wolf, Jochen
    DD
    DD
    Trabant P601
    VEB Automobilwerk Eisenach
    G2
 142   Kononen, Erkki
  -- Unknown --
    FI
    ??
    Ford Escort
    Erkki Kononen
    G1
 143   Lindroos, Jouni
  Rantanen, Taisto
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Lindroosin Sora Oy
    G1
 144   Tuominen, Matti
  Jantunen, Veli-Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Fiat 127
    Keuruun Moottorihuolto E. Soininen
    G1
 145   Riivari, Seppo
  Nissila, Anssi
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort
    Kuusankosken Ilmastointiasennus Oy
    G1
 146   Lindholm, Matti
  Vuokila, Hannu
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Matti Lindholm
    G1
 147   Pennanen, Kauko
  Heino, Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Union-huolto K. Pennanen
    G1
 148   Mattila, Raimo
  Vehkaoja, Mauri
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Raimo Mattila
    G1
 149   Rutanen, Veijo
  Vaisanen, Tuomo
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort
    Veijo Rutanen
    G1
 150   Koponen, Seppo
  Jumppanen, Reijo
    FI
    FI
    Volkswagen Polo
    Hankiralli - Snowrally
    G1
 151   Mickelsson, Oiva
  Spare, Gustav
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    Oiva Mickelsson
    G2
 152   Paalanen, Kari
  Leinonen, Hannu
    FI
    FI
    Chrysler Avenger
    BP Racing Team
    G2
 153   Kolhonen, Hannu
  Aalto, Pekka
    FI
    FI
    Ford Escort RS2000
    Ulkovaate Oy
    G1
Makes
Ford: 48
Chrysler: 12
Talbot: 9
Peugeot: 8
Fiat: 7
Lada: 7
Opel: 7
Datsun: 6
Wartburg: 5
FSO: 4
Porsche: 4
Trabant: 4
Volkswagen: 4
Audi: 3
Mitsubishi: 3
Toyota: 3
Alfa Romeo: 2
BMW: 2
Daihatsu: 2
Renault: 2
Saab: 2
Volvo: 2
Austin: 1
Citroen: 1
Honda: 1
Moskvitsh: 1
Skoda: 1
Vauxhall: 1
Nationalities
Finland: 200
Sweden: 18
France: 17
East-Germany: 16
Unknown: 11
Italy: 11
Soviet Union: 10
Germany: 9
Austria: 3
Poland: 3
Denmark: 2
Norway: 2
United Kingdom: 2
Related links
Nationality abbreviations
decoration