DECORATION
JONKKA LOGO SITE LOGO
Powered by Google
  
FIA LOGO
decoration
      decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration      
decoration
Rallies
  Acropolis
    Acropolis 1973
    Acropolis 1975
    Acropolis 1976
    Acropolis 1977
    Acropolis 1978
    Acropolis 1979
    Acropolis 1980
    Acropolis 1981
    Acropolis 1982
    Acropolis 1983
    Acropolis 1984
    Acropolis 1985
    Acropolis 1986
    Acropolis 1987
    Acropolis 1988
    Acropolis 1989
    Acropolis 1990
    Acropolis 1991
      Itinerary
      Entry list
      Stage winners
      Final results
      Championship points
    Acropolis 1992
    Acropolis 1993
    Acropolis 1994
    Acropolis 1996
    Acropolis 1997
    Acropolis 1998
    Acropolis 1999
    Acropolis 2000
    Acropolis 2001
    Acropolis 2002
    Acropolis 2003
    Acropolis 2004
    Acropolis 2005
    Acropolis 2006
    Acropolis 2007
    Acropolis 2008
    Acropolis 2009
    Acropolis 2011
    Acropolis 2012
    Acropolis 2013
  Alsace
  Argentina
  Australia
  Austria
  Brazil
  Bulgaria
  Canada - Quebec
  Canada - Rideau Lakes
  Catalunya
  Chile
  China
  Corsica
  Cyprus
  Deutschland
  Finland
  Great Britain
  Indonesia
  Ireland
  Ivory Coast
  Japan
  Jordan
  Mexico
  Monte Carlo
  Morocco
  New Zealand
  Norway
  Poland
  Portugal
  Safari
  San Remo
  Sardinia
  Sweden
  Turkey
  USA - Olympus
  USA - Press on Regard.
Sitemap
  Home > Rallies > Acropolis > Acropolis 1991 > Entry list
Entry list
decoration
 Note: These are leading entries only!
 Nr  Crew    Nat    Car/Entrant    Gr
 1   Sainz, Carlos
  Moya, Luis
    ES
    ES
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Toyota Team Europe
    A
 2   Biasion, Massimo
  Siviero, Tiziano
    IT
    IT
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Martini Lancia
    A
 3   Alen, Markku
  Kivimaki, Ilkka
    FI
    FI
    Subaru Legacy RS
    Subaru Rally Team Europe
    A
 4   Eriksson, Kenneth
  Parmander, Staffan
    SE
    SE
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Mitsubishi Ralliart Europe
    A
 5   Delecour, Francois
  Pauwels, Anne-Chantal
    FR
    FR
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Q8 Team Ford
    A
 6   Auriol, Didier
  Occelli, Bernard
    FR
    FR
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Jolly Club
    A
 7   Kankkunen, Juha
  Piironen, Juha
    FI
    FI
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Martini Lancia
    A8
 8   Ericsson, Mikael
  Billstam, Claes
    SE
    SE
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Toyota Team Europe
    A
 9   Blomqvist, Stig
  Melander, Benny
    SE
    SE
    Nissan Sunny GTI-R
    Nissan Motorsports Europe
    A
 10   Fiorio, Alessandro
  Pirollo, Luigi
    IT
    IT
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Q8 Team Ford
    A
 11   Mikkola, Hannu
  Johansson, Johnny
    FI
    SE
    Mazda 323 GT-X
    Mazda Rally Team Europe
    A
 12   Recalde, Jorge
  Christie, Martin
    AR
    AR
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Jorge Recalde
    A
 14   Schwarz, Armin
  Hertz, Arne
    DE
    SE
    Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
    Toyota Team Europe
    A
 15   Salonen, Timo
  Silander, Voitto
    FI
    FI
    Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
    Mitsubishi Ralliart Europe
    A
 16   Wilson, Malcolm
  Grist, Nicky
    GB
    GB
    Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
    Q8 Team Ford
    A
 17   Vardinogiannis, Giannis
  Stefanis, Konstantinos
    GR
    GR
    Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
    Giannis Vardinogiannis
    A
 18   Llewellin, David
  Diekmann, Peter
    GB
    DE
    Nissan Sunny GTI-R
    Nissan Motorsports Europe
    A
 27   Hatzipanayiotou, Stratis
  Pavli, Tonia
    GR
    GR
    Nissan Sunny GTI-R
    N.J. Theoharakis
    N
Makes
Lancia: 5
Ford: 3
Nissan: 3
Toyota: 3
Mitsubishi: 2
Mazda: 1
Subaru: 1
Nationalities
Sweden: 8
Finland: 7
France: 4
Greece: 4
Italy: 4
United Kingdom: 3
Argentina: 2
Germany: 2
Spain: 2
decoration