DECORATION
JONKKA LOGO SITE LOGO
Powered by Google
  
FIA LOGO
decoration
      decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration       decoration      
decoration
Rallies
  Acropolis
    Acropolis 1973
    Acropolis 1975
    Acropolis 1976
    Acropolis 1977
    Acropolis 1978
    Acropolis 1979
    Acropolis 1980
    Acropolis 1981
    Acropolis 1982
    Acropolis 1983
    Acropolis 1984
    Acropolis 1985
    Acropolis 1986
      Itinerary
      Entry list
      Stage winners
      Final results
      Championship points
    Acropolis 1987
    Acropolis 1988
    Acropolis 1989
    Acropolis 1990
    Acropolis 1991
    Acropolis 1992
    Acropolis 1993
    Acropolis 1994
    Acropolis 1996
    Acropolis 1997
    Acropolis 1998
    Acropolis 1999
    Acropolis 2000
    Acropolis 2001
    Acropolis 2002
    Acropolis 2003
    Acropolis 2004
    Acropolis 2005
    Acropolis 2006
    Acropolis 2007
    Acropolis 2008
    Acropolis 2009
    Acropolis 2011
    Acropolis 2012
    Acropolis 2013
  Alsace
  Argentina
  Australia
  Austria
  Brazil
  Bulgaria
  Canada - Quebec
  Canada - Rideau Lakes
  Catalunya
  Chile
  China
  Corsica
  Cyprus
  Deutschland
  Estonia
  Finland
  Great Britain
  Indonesia
  Ireland
  Ivory Coast
  Japan
  Jordan
  Mexico
  Monte Carlo
  Morocco
  New Zealand
  Norway
  Poland
  Portugal
  Safari
  San Remo
  Sardinia
  Sweden
  Turkey
  USA - Olympus
  USA - Press on Regard.
Sitemap
  Home > Rallies > Acropolis > Acropolis 1986 > Entry list
Entry list
decoration
 Note: These are leading entries only!
 Nr  Crew    Nat    Car/Entrant    Gr
 1   Salonen, Timo
  Harjanne, Seppo
    FI
    FI
    Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
    Peugeot Talbot Sport
    B
 2   Blomqvist, Stig
  Berglund, Bruno
    SE
    SE
    Ford RS200
    Ford Motor Company
    B
 3   Alen, Markku
  Kivimaki, Ilkka
    FI
    FI
    Lancia Delta S4
    Martini Lancia
    B
 5   Kankkunen, Juha
  Piironen, Juha
    FI
    FI
    Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
    Peugeot Talbot Sport
    B
 6   Grundel, Karl
  Melander, Benny
    SE
    SE
    Ford RS200
    Ford Motor Company
    B
 8   Biasion, Massimo
  Siviero, Tiziano
    IT
    IT
    Lancia Delta S4
    Martini Lancia
    B
 9   Saby, Bruno
  Fauchille, Jean-Francois
    FR
    FR
    Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 E2
    Peugeot Talbot Sport
    B
 10   del Zoppo, Giovanni
  Roggia, Loris
    IT
    IT
    Fiat Uno Turbo
    Jolly Club
    A
 11   Ericsson, Mikael
  Billstam, Claes
    SE
    SE
    Lancia Delta S4
    Martini Lancia
    B
 12   Moschous, George
  Vazakas, Dimitris
    GR
    GR
    Nissan 240 RS
    Nic. I. Theocharakis S.A.
    B
 14   Andruet, Jean-Claude
  Peuvergne, Annick
    FR
    FR
    Citroen BX 4TC
    Citroen Competition
    B
 15   al-Hajri, Saeed
  Spiller, John
    QA
    GB
    Porsche 911SC RS
    Rothmans Porsche Rally Team
    B
 16   Hatzipanayiotou, Stratis
  Fertakis, Kostas
    GR
    GR
    Nissan 240 RS
    Nic. I. Theocharakis S.A.
    B
 17   Wambergue, Philippe
  Vieu, Jean-Bernard
    FR
    FR
    Citroen BX 4TC
    Citroen Competition
    B
 18   Turiani, Auguste
  Thimonier, Gilles
    MC
    FR
    Opel Manta 400
    Auguste Turiani
    B
 19   Chomat, Maurice
  Breton, Didier
    FR
    FR
    Citroen BX 4TC
    Citroen Competition
    B
 23   Eriksson, Kenneth
  Diekmann, Peter
    SE
    DE
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Volkswagen Motorsport
    A
 24   Rayneri, Michele
  Cassina, Carlo
    IT
    IT
    Fiat Uno Turbo
    Jolly Club
    A
 25   Wittman, Franz
  Feltz, Matthias
    AT
    DE
    Volkswagen Golf GTi
    Volkswagen Motorsport
    A
 35   Stohl, Rudolf
  Kaufmann, Reinhard
    AT
    AT
    Audi Coupe
    Rudolf Stohl
    A
 54   Neyret, Pascale
  Cerboneschi, Carole
    FR
    FR
    Citroen Visa
    Pascale Neyret
    B
Makes
Citroen: 4
Lancia: 3
Peugeot: 3
Fiat: 2
Ford: 2
Nissan: 2
Volkswagen: 2
Audi: 1
Opel: 1
Porsche: 1
Nationalities
France: 11
Sweden: 7
Finland: 6
Italy: 6
Greece: 4
Austria: 3
Germany: 2
Monaco: 1
Qatar: 1
United Kingdom: 1
decoration